Fotografie vítězů Gorolské Jabko

 

2001    AK Signál

Helebrand Martin, Mitrenga Václav, Suri Zbyněk, Spáčil Roman, Spáčil Lukáš, Spáčilová Magda, Spáčilová Markéta

 

 

 

2002    Pelikáni

horní řada:  Mrózek Mateusz, Geissler Ivan ml., Geissler Petr, Kantorová Lucie

dolní řada:   Przepiora Roman, Olszová Zuzana, Szczerba Pavel

 

 

 

2003    Pelikání

horní řada:  Geissler Petr, Przepiora Roman, Mrózek Mateusz

dolní řada:   Kantorová Lucie, Olszová Zuzana, Geissler Ivan ml.

 

 

 

2004    Pelikáni

horní řada:  Pszczołka Marek, Geissler Ivan ml., Geissler Petr, Przepiora Roman, Ruttkay Štěpán

dolní řada:  Macurová Petra, Kantorová Lucie

 

 

 

2005    Pelikáni

horní řada:  Kantorová Lucie, Geissler Petr, Sasínová Barunka

dolní řada:  Geissler Ivan ml., Przepiora Roman, Ruttkay Štěpán

 

 

 

2006    Habr

horní řada:  Hamrozi Jiří, Rajčány Milan, Čarvaš Vítězslav, Stoszek Lukáš, Kubaczka Česlav

dolní řada:  Topalidisová Brigita, Sasínová Barunka

 

 

 

2007    Stodvanáctka

horní řada:  Rykala Tomáš, Janiczek Daniel, Bártek Rostislav, Pindór Marek

dolní řada:  Bártková Žaneta, Marszalková Soňa

 

 

 

2008    Stodvanáctka

horní řada:  Bártek Rostislav, Pindór Marek, Janiczek Daniel,  Rykala Tomáš

dolní řada:   Marszalková Soňa, Bártková Žaneta

 

 

 

2009    Pelikáni

horní řada:  Vozňák Jan, Geissler Petr, Smetana Jakub, Poláková Barbora, Vrátná Magdaléna

dolní řada:  Geissler Ivan ml.

 

 

 

2010    Habitt

Horní řada:  Urbančík Michal, Urbančíková Jana, Šenkeřík Jaroslav, Chudoba Petr, Fukala Ivoš

Dolní řada:  Wawrzyczková Adéla

 

 

 

2011    Jak se jmenujem

horní řada:  Štika Matěj, Tobolák Ondřej, Dodek Radim, Brus Vláďa

dolní řada:  Staniczková Michala, Staniczková Katka

 

 

 

2012    Radegast

horní řada:  Kupka Ondřej, Smetana Jakub, Boček Petr, Sedenka Pavel

dolní řada:  Cidlíková Barbora, Šurmanová Jana

 

 

 

2013    Přátelé tvarohu

horní řada:  Jirásek Tomáš, Kupka Tomáš, Bajgar Vítek, Školotík Jiří,

Maňáková Katka, Kasáková Eliška

 

 

 

2014 Sex team

horní řada: Kopecký Kamil, Adam David, Firek Aleš, McKay Smith, Prokop David

dolní řada: Stiborková Adriana, Ševčíková Jana 

 

 

 

2015 Drutěva

horní řada: Gramel Dan, Dluhoš Jiří, Zvolenský Filip, Štefko Jakub

dolní řada: Rychtářová Eva, Múčková Zuzana

 

 

 

2016 Wasabi (Slovensko)

horní řada: Róbert Štefánik Kögel, Jana Fischerová, Andrej Štróbl, Mario Saleny, Marián Hronček,

Bianka Kobzová, JuroSlav Bambuľkin Konečný